Amazon has the TP-Link AX1800 Dual-Band WiFi 6 Gigabit Smart Router w/ Alexa (Archer AX21) for $80 with free shipping. List price: $100. Features up to 1.8Gbps speeds, 1.5GHz quad-core CPU, works w/ Alexa.

Has excellent Amazon Reviews.

$80 Shop Now

Amazon has the TP-Link AX1800 Dual-Band WiFi 6 Gigabit Smart Router w/ Alexa (Archer AX21) for $80 with free shipping. List price: $100. Features up to 1.8Gbps speeds, 1.5GHz quad-core CPU, works w/ Alexa.

Has excellent Amazon Reviews.

$80

More Deals From Networking

Amazon has the TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (MC220L) for $20 with free shipping on $25+ or with Prime. List price: $25. Features works with both single-mode and multi-mode fiber SFP modules, 1 Gigabit SFP port, 1 Gigabit RJ45 ethernet port, power/link / transmit LED indicators, 802.3ab/z/x network standards.

Has excellent Amazon Reviews.

$20 Shop Now