Amazon has the TP-Link AC1750 Wireless Dual-Band Gigabit Router (ARCHER A7) for $54with free shipping. Features 3 fixed external antennas, USB 2.0 Type-A port, 1,750 Mb/s.

Has excellent Amazon Reviews.

$54 Shop Now

Amazon has the TP-Link AC1750 Wireless Dual-Band Gigabit Router (ARCHER A7) for $54with free shipping. Features 3 fixed external antennas, USB 2.0 Type-A port, 1,750 Mb/s.

Has excellent Amazon Reviews.

$54

More Deals From Networking

Amazon has the TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (MC220L) for $20 with free shipping on $25+ or with Prime. List price: $25. Features works with both single-mode and multi-mode fiber SFP modules, 1 Gigabit SFP port, 1 Gigabit RJ45 ethernet port, power / link / transmit LED indicators, 802.3ab/z/x network standards.

Has excellent Amazon Reviews.

$20 Shop Now

Amazon has the Google Nest 2nd-Generation WiFi Router 2-Pack (GA01144-US) for $199 with free shipping. List price: $299. Features 2 Gigbit Ethernet ports, dual-band 802.11ac wireless, covers up to 2,200-square feet.

Has excellent Amazon Reviews.

$199 Shop Now